http://www.dapo-design.nl/ WORLD CUP 2014
FINAL                        
Sunday 13 July 2014 20:00 21:00 Maracanã Rio de Janeiro     Germany 1 v 0 Argentina  
THIRD PLACE                      
Saturday 12 July 2014 21:00 22:00 Estádio Nacional Brasilia     Brazil 0 v 3 Netherlands  
SEMI-FINALS                      
Tuesday 08 July 2014 21:00 22:00 Estádio Mineirão Belo Horizonte     Germany 7 v 1 Brazil   SF1
      Scroll down for
Wednesday 09 July 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena de São Paulo São Paulo     Argentina 0 v 0 Netherlands   SF2 Group stages results
                4 v 2 Penalties  
QUARTER-FINALS                      
Friday 04 July 2014 17:00 18:00 Maracanã Rio de Janeiro     France 0 v 1 Germany   QF1
     
Friday 04 July 2014 21:00 22:00 Estádio Castelão Fortaleza     Brazil 2 v 1 Colombia   QF2
     
Saturday 05 July 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Nacional Brasilia     Argentina 1 v 0 Belgium   QF3
     
Saturday 05 July 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena Fonte Nova Salvador     Netherlands 0 v 0 Costa Rica   QF4
                4 v 3 Penalties  
SECOND ROUND           Second Round 1          
Saturday 28 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Mineirão Belo Horizonte     Brazil 1 v 1 Chili  
                3 v 2 Penalties  
              Second Round 2          
Saturday 28 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Maracanã Rio de Janeiro     Colombia 2 v 0 Uruguay  
                         
              Second Round 3          
Sunday 29 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Castelão Fortaleza     Netherlands 2 v 1 Mexico  
                         
              Second Round 4          
Sunday 29 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena Pernambuco Recife     Costa Rica 1 v 1 Greece  
                5 v 3 Penalties  
              Second Round 5          
Monday 30 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Nacional Brasilia     France 2 v 0 Nigeria  
                         
              Second Round 6          
Monday 30 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Estádio Beira-Rio Porto Alegre     Germany 2 v 1 Algeria  
                         
              Second Round 7          
Tuesday 01 July 2014 17:00 18:00 Arena de São Paulo São Paulo     Argentina 1 v 0 Switzerland  
                         
      Second Round 8          
Tuesday 01 July 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena Fonte Nova Salvador     Belgium 2 v 1 USA  
                         
http://www.dapo-design.nl/ WORLD CUP 2014
GROUP STAGES
Group A
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Thursday 12 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena de São Paulo São Paulo   Brazil 3 v 1 Croatia   1 Brazil 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
Friday 13 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estadio das Dunas Natal     Mexico 1 v 0 Cameroon   2 Mexico 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
Tuesday 17 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Estádio Castelão Fortaleza   Brazil 0 v 0 Mexico   3 Croatia 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
Wednesday 18 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Arena da Amazônia Manaus     Cameroon 0 v 4 Croatia   4 Cameroon 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
Monday 23 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Estádio Nacional Brasilia   Cameroon 1 v 4 Brazil  
Monday 23 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena Pernambuco Recife     Croatia 1 v 3 Mexico  
Group B
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Friday 13 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Arena Fonte Nova Salvador   Spain 1 v 5 The Netherlands   1 The Netherlands 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
Friday 13 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Arena Pantanal Cuiaba     Chili 3 v 1 Australia   2 Chili 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
Wednesday 18 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Maracanã Rio de Janeiro   Australia 2 v 3 The Netherlands   3 Spain 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
Wednesday 18 June 2014 19:45 20:45 Estádio Beira-Rio Porto Alegre     Spain 0 v 2 Chili   4 Australia 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
Monday 23 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Arena da Baixada Curitiba   Australia 0 v 3 Spain  
Monday 23 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Arena de São Paulo São Paulo     The Netherlands 2 v 0 Chili  
Group C
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Saturday 14 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Mineirão Belo Horizonte   Colombia 3 v 0 Greece   1 Colombia 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Sunday 15 June 2014 02:00 03:00 Arena Pernambuco Recife     Ivory Coast 2 v 1 Japan   2 Greece 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
Thursday 19 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Nacional Brasilia   Colombia 2 v 1 Ivory Coast   3 Ivory Coast 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
Thursday 19 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Estadio das Dunas Natal     Japan 0 v 0 Greece   4 Japan 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
Tuesday 24 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena Pantanal Cuiaba   Japan 1 v 4 Colombia  
Tuesday 24 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Estádio Castelão Fortaleza     Greece 2 v 1 Ivory Coast  
Group D
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Saturday 14 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Arena da Baixada Curitiba   Uruguay 1 v 3 Costa Rica   1 Costa Rica 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
Saturday 14 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Estadio das Dunas Natal     England 1 v 2 Italy   2 Uruguay 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
Thursday 19 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Arena da Baixada Curitiba   Uruguay 2 v 1 England   3 Italy 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
Friday 20 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estadio das Dunas Natal     Italy 0 v 1 Costa Rica   4 England 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
Tuesday 24 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Arena da Baixada Curitiba   Italy 0 v 1 Uruguay  
Tuesday 24 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estadio das Dunas Natal     Costa Rica 0 v 0 England  
Group E
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Sunday 15 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Nacional Brasilia   Switzerland 2 v 1 Ecuador   1 France 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
Sunday 15 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Estádio Beira-Rio Porto Alegre     France 3 v 0 Honduras   2 Switzerland 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
Friday 20 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Arena Fonte Nova Salvador   Switzerland 2 v 5 France   3 Ecuador 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
Saturday 20 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Arena da Baixada Curitiba     Honduras 1 v 2 Ecuador   4 Honduras 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
Wednesday 25 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena da Amazônia Manaus   Honduras 0 v 3 Switzerland  
Wednesday 25 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Maracanã Rio de Janeiro     Ecuador 0 v 0 France  
Group F
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Sunday 15 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Maracanã Rio de Janeiro   Argentina 2 v 1 Bosnia-Hercegovina   1 Argentina 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
Monday 16 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Arena da Baixada Curitiba     Iran 0 v 0 Nigeria   2 Nigeria 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
Saturday 21 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Mineirão Belo Horizonte   Argentina 1 v 0 Iran   3 Bosnia-Hercegovina 1 0 2 4 3 1 3
Saturday 21 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Arena Pantanal Cuiaba     Nigeria 1 v 0 Bosnia-Hercegovina   4 Iran 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
Wednesday 25 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Beira-Rio Porto Alegre   Nigeria 2 v 3 Argentina        
Wednesday 25 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Arena Fonte Nova Salvador     Bosnia-Hercegovina 3 v 1 Iran  
Group G
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Monday 16 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Arena Fonte Nova Salvador   Germany 4 v 0 Portugal   1 Germany 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
Monday 16 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Estadio das Dunas Natal     Ghana 1 v 2 USA   2 USA 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
Saturday 21 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Estádio Castelão Fortaleza   Germany 2 v 2 Ghana   3 Portugal 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
Sunday 22 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Arena da Amazônia Manaus     USA 2 v 2 Portugal   4 Ghana 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
Thursday 26 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Arena Pernambuco Recife   USA 0 v 1 Germany  
Thursday 26 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Nacional Brasilia     Portugal 2 v 1 Ghana  
Group H
  Date GMT CET Stadium         Result       W D L GF GA GD P
Tuesday 17 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Estádio Mineirão Belo Horizonte   Belgium 2 v 1 Algeria   1 Belgium 3 0 0 4 1 3 9
Tuesday 17 June 2014 23:00 00:00 Arena Pantanal Cuiaba     Russia 1 v 1 South Korea   2 Algeria 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
Sunday 22 June 2014 17:00 18:00 Maracanã Rio de Janeiro   Belgium 1 v 0 Russia   3 Russia 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
Sunday 22 June 2014 20:00 21:00 Estádio Beira-Rio Porto Alegre     South Korea 2 v 4 Algeria   4 South Korea 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
Thursday 26 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena de São Paulo São Paulo   South Korea 0 v 1 Belgium  
Thursday 26 June 2014 21:00 22:00 Arena da Baixada Curitiba     Algeria 1 v 1 Russia